Below are the AFC Portchester Youth fixtures for the weekend of 19/20 November 2016

Home Venue: Wicor Recreation Ground, Cranleigh Road, Portchester, PO16 9DR

Alternative Venue: Portchester School, White Hart Lane, Portchester, PO16 9BD


Saturday 19th November

U12 Castles MSYFL Div Ancell Mike Jupp  Lee Rangers White A    
U12 Royals MSYFL Div Binks Gavin Metherall  Waltham Wolves Rangers (Cup) A    
U12 Saxons MSYFL Div Binks Tommy Kattenhorn Oaklands Rangers A Hillson Drive  09:30
U13 Vikings MSYFL Div B Richard Peterson  Waltham Wolves Warriors H   Wicor Rec Pitch 6 09:30
U14 Castles MSYFL Div  A Ian Corless  No Game   N/A  
U14 Royals MSYFL Div  C  Bryan Hore  Waltham Wolves Comets H Wicor Rec Pitch 5 09:30
U14 Saxons MSYFL Div  A  John Deans  Havant & Waterlooville A    
U15 Casltes MSYFL Div  B  Kev Verity/Neil Hookings  Widbrook Utd Storm (Cup) H Wicor Rec Pitch 5 11:30
U15 Royals  MSYFL Div  C Jim Walker  Lee Rangers   H Wicor Rec Pitch 6 11:30
U16 Royals MSYFL Div   B  Clayton Tudor  Waltham Wolves Lightening  A    
U18 Castles MSYFL Div  A  Darren Bush  Horndean  A    


Sunday 20th November

U11 Castles  PYFL Div Green Danny Clarke  Fleur De Lys Warriors A    
U11 Royals  PYFL Div Orange Paul Fitzjohn  East Lodge A    
U12 Castles PYFL Div A Adam Gaylor  Horndean Youth Red  H Wicor Rec 9v9 Pitch (Near Side) 10:00
U12 Royals PYFL Div B Paul Jehu  Fleur De Lys Nelson A    
U13 Castles PYFL Div B Kev Latham  No Game   N/A  
U13 Royals PYFL Div A Andy Girling  Pickwick Youth Pumas A    
U13 Saxons PYFL Div D Darren Lambe  Denmead Youth Cougars H Wicor Rec Pitch 6 10:00
U14 Royals PYFL Div A Mark Goodacre  Pickwick Youth Lions H Wicor Rec Pitch 5 10:00
U15 Vikings PYFL Div D Royston Lewis  Pickwick Youth Tigers A    
U16 Castles PYFL Div A Darren Cook No Game   N/A  
Youth Team Hants Youth Div 1 Terry Gibson/James Chainey Winchester Castle A    
Veterans Meon Vets League Darren Lambe No Game   N/A  
Ladies Hants ladies Div 2 Sophie Davies  Basingstoke Res (Cup) H Wicor Rec Pitch 5 14:00